Zondag 3e Klasse D - Seizoen 2018 / 2019 West1

Uitslagen
 APWFCJHDSNEDPVCRODSAESPOTHEUVVVVZWASWATZWA
APWC 17/0307/0425/1104/1126/0507/1017/0220/0109/1221/0421/105-103/02
FC Jeugd28/10 09/1219/0507/0410/033-125/1103/0221/0414/1017/0204/1120/01
HDS16/1214/04 24/0317/0310/0202/1221/1030/0918/1127/0112/0526/0507/10
Nederhorst12/0507/1020/01 03/0202/1226/0517/0304/1107/0409/120-117/0221/10
PVC27/0116/1228/1018/11 24/0310/0319/0514/1010/0230/0902/1214/0412/05
Roda '4614/1021/100-421/0420/01 17/0209/1207/0419/0525/1104/1103/0217/03
Saestum19/0510/0221/0414/1021/1030/09 20/0109/1225/1107/0403/0217/0304/11
Sporting '7030/0912/0510/0328/1007/1014/0424/03 10/0227/0118/1116/1202/1226/05
Theole24/0318/1117/0227/0126/0516/1214/042-0 28/1010/0307/1012/0502/12
UVV14/0402/1203/0216/120-107/1012/0504/1117/03 20/0126/0521/1017/02
VVZA02/1226/0504/1114/0417/0212/0516/1203/0221/1024/03 17/0307/103-3
Wasmeer10/0330/0925/1110/0221/0427/0118/1107/0419/0514/1028/10 24/0309/12
Waterwijk10/0227/0114/1030/0909/1218/1128/1021/0425/1110/0319/0520/01 07/04
Zwaluwen Utrecht18/1124/0319/0510/0325/1128/1027/0114/1021/0430/0910/0214/0416/12 

Wedstrijdschema
23/09/2018
APWCWaterwijk5 - 1 P1R1
FC JeugdSaestum3 - 1 P1R1
NederhorstWasmeer0 - 1 P1R1
Roda '46HDS0 - 4 P1R1
TheoleSporting '702 - 0 P1R1
UVVPVC0 - 1 P1R1
VVZAZwaluwen Utrecht3 - 3 P1R1

30/09/2018
HDSTheole  P1R2
PVCVVZA  P1R2
SaestumRoda '46  P1R2
Sporting '70APWC  P1R2
WasmeerFC Jeugd  P1R2
WaterwijkNederhorst  P1R2
Zwaluwen UtrechtUVV  P1R2

07/10/2018
APWCSaestum  P1R3
HDSZwaluwen Utrecht  P1R3
NederhorstFC Jeugd  P1R3
Sporting '70PVC  P1R3
TheoleWasmeer  P1R3
UVVRoda '46  P1R3
VVZAWaterwijk  P1R3

Stand
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1APWC1100351+4
2HDS1100340+4
3FC Jeugd1100331+2
4Theole1100320+2
5PVC1100310+1
6Wasmeer1100310+1
7VVZA10101330
8Zwaluwen Utrecht10101330
9Nederhorst1001001-1
10UVV1001001-1
11Saestum1001013-2
12Sporting '701001002-2
13Waterwijk1001015-4
14Roda '461001004-4

Stand (Periode 1)
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1APWC1100351+4
2HDS1100340+4
3FC Jeugd1100331+2
4Theole1100320+2
5PVC1100310+1
6Wasmeer1100310+1
7VVZA10101330
8Zwaluwen Utrecht10101330
9Nederhorst1001001-1
10UVV1001001-1
11Saestum1001013-2
12Sporting '701001002-2
13Waterwijk1001015-4
14Roda '461001004-4

Stand (Periode 2)
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1APWC00000000
2FC Jeugd00000000
3HDS00000000
4Nederhorst00000000
5PVC00000000
6Roda '4600000000
7Saestum00000000
8Sporting '7000000000
9Theole00000000
10UVV00000000
11VVZA00000000
12Wasmeer00000000
13Waterwijk00000000
14Zwaluwen Utrecht00000000

Stand (Periode 3)
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1APWC00000000
2FC Jeugd00000000
3HDS00000000
4Nederhorst00000000
5PVC00000000
6Roda '4600000000
7Saestum00000000
8Sporting '7000000000
9Theole00000000
10UVV00000000
11VVZA00000000
12Wasmeer00000000
13Waterwijk00000000
14Zwaluwen Utrecht00000000

Stand thuis
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1APWC1100351+4
2FC Jeugd1100331+2
3Theole1100320+2
4VVZA10101330
5HDS00000000
6PVC00000000
7Saestum00000000
8Sporting '7000000000
9Wasmeer00000000
10Waterwijk00000000
11Zwaluwen Utrecht00000000
12Nederhorst1001001-1
13UVV1001001-1
14Roda '461001004-4

Stand thuis (Periode 1)
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1APWC1100351+4
2FC Jeugd1100331+2
3Theole1100320+2
4VVZA10101330
5HDS00000000
6PVC00000000
7Saestum00000000
8Sporting '7000000000
9Wasmeer00000000
10Waterwijk00000000
11Zwaluwen Utrecht00000000
12Nederhorst1001001-1
13UVV1001001-1
14Roda '461001004-4

Stand thuis (Periode 2)
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1APWC00000000
2FC Jeugd00000000
3HDS00000000
4Nederhorst00000000
5PVC00000000
6Roda '4600000000
7Saestum00000000
8Sporting '7000000000
9Theole00000000
10UVV00000000
11VVZA00000000
12Wasmeer00000000
13Waterwijk00000000
14Zwaluwen Utrecht00000000

Stand thuis (Periode 3)
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1APWC00000000
2FC Jeugd00000000
3HDS00000000
4Nederhorst00000000
5PVC00000000
6Roda '4600000000
7Saestum00000000
8Sporting '7000000000
9Theole00000000
10UVV00000000
11VVZA00000000
12Wasmeer00000000
13Waterwijk00000000
14Zwaluwen Utrecht00000000

Stand uit
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1HDS1100340+4
2PVC1100310+1
3Wasmeer1100310+1
4Zwaluwen Utrecht10101330
5APWC00000000
6FC Jeugd00000000
7Nederhorst00000000
8Roda '4600000000
9Theole00000000
10UVV00000000
11VVZA00000000
12Saestum1001013-2
13Sporting '701001002-2
14Waterwijk1001015-4

Stand uit (Periode 1)
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1HDS1100340+4
2PVC1100310+1
3Wasmeer1100310+1
4Zwaluwen Utrecht10101330
5APWC00000000
6FC Jeugd00000000
7Nederhorst00000000
8Roda '4600000000
9Theole00000000
10UVV00000000
11VVZA00000000
12Saestum1001013-2
13Sporting '701001002-2
14Waterwijk1001015-4

Stand uit (Periode 2)
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1APWC00000000
2FC Jeugd00000000
3HDS00000000
4Nederhorst00000000
5PVC00000000
6Roda '4600000000
7Saestum00000000
8Sporting '7000000000
9Theole00000000
10UVV00000000
11VVZA00000000
12Wasmeer00000000
13Waterwijk00000000
14Zwaluwen Utrecht00000000

Stand uit (Periode 3)
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1APWC00000000
2FC Jeugd00000000
3HDS00000000
4Nederhorst00000000
5PVC00000000
6Roda '4600000000
7Saestum00000000
8Sporting '7000000000
9Theole00000000
10UVV00000000
11VVZA00000000
12Wasmeer00000000
13Waterwijk00000000
14Zwaluwen Utrecht00000000