Zaterdag 2e Klasse F - Seizoen 2018 / 2019 Zuid1

Uitslagen
 ALTBREDREEBOHEUNOANIVPAPPELRODTRIWILWOUZWA
Altena 20/041-319/0113/1024/1108/1220/1003/1106/0416/0202/0218/0516/03
Brederodes01/12 19/0102/0211/0508/1216/0306/100-103/1125/0516/0206/0420/10
Drechtstreek09/0223/03 16/0315/1226/0120/1013/0411/0529/0901/1225/0517/1106/10
EBOH23/0317/1127/10 26/0129/0918/0515/1201/1213/1009/0313/0409/0211/05
Heukelum25/0524/1106/0403/11 20/0416/0216/0320/1019/0106/109-208/1202/02
NOAD '3211/0513/0403/1116/0201/12 02/0225/0516/0320/1015/1206/1023/033-0
Nivo Sparta13/0427/1009/0306/1029/0917/11 11/0515/1209/0223/0301/1226/0125/05
Papendrecht09/0318/0508/1206/0427/1013/1024/11 16/0202/024-003/1120/0419/01
Pelikaan26/0109/0224/1120/0409/0327/1006/0429/09 18/0517/1123/0313/1008/12
Roda Boys15/1226/0116/0225/0523/0309/031-117/1106/10 13/0411/0527/1001/12
Tricht29/0913/1020/0420/1018/0506/0419/0109/0202/0208/12 16/0324/1103/11
Wilhelmina '2617/1129/0913/1008/1209/0218/0520/0426/0119/0124/1127/10 09/0306/04
Woudrichem06/1015/1202/021-013/0419/0103/1101/1225/0516/0311/0520/10 16/02
Zwaluwe27/1009/0318/0524/1117/1109/0213/1023/0313/0420/0426/0115/1229/09 

Wedstrijdschema
22/09/2018
AltenaDrechtstreek1 - 3 P1R1
BrederodesPelikaan0 - 1 P1R1
HeukelumWilhelmina '269 - 2 P1R1
NOAD '32Zwaluwe3 - 0 P1R1
PapendrechtTricht4 - 0 P1R1
Roda BoysNivo Sparta1 - 1 P1R1
WoudrichemEBOH1 - 0 P1R1

29/09/2018
DrechtstreekRoda Boys  P1R2
EBOHNOAD '32  P1R2
Nivo SpartaHeukelum  P1R2
PelikaanPapendrecht  P1R2
TrichtAltena  P1R2
Wilhelmina '26Brederodes  P1R2
ZwaluweWoudrichem  P1R2

06/10/2018
BrederodesPapendrecht  P1R3
DrechtstreekZwaluwe  P1R3
HeukelumTricht  P1R3
NOAD '32Wilhelmina '26  P1R3
Nivo SpartaEBOH  P1R3
Roda BoysPelikaan  P1R3
WoudrichemAltena  P1R3

Stand
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Heukelum1100392+7
2Papendrecht1100340+4
3NOAD '321100330+3
4Drechtstreek1100331+2
5Pelikaan1100310+1
6Woudrichem1100310+1
7Nivo Sparta10101110
8Roda Boys10101110
9Brederodes1001001-1
10EBOH1001001-1
11Altena1001013-2
12Zwaluwe1001003-3
13Tricht1001004-4
14Wilhelmina '261001029-7

Stand (Periode 1)
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Heukelum1100392+7
2Papendrecht1100340+4
3NOAD '321100330+3
4Drechtstreek1100331+2
5Pelikaan1100310+1
6Woudrichem1100310+1
7Nivo Sparta10101110
8Roda Boys10101110
9Brederodes1001001-1
10EBOH1001001-1
11Altena1001013-2
12Zwaluwe1001003-3
13Tricht1001004-4
14Wilhelmina '261001029-7

Stand (Periode 2)
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Altena00000000
2Brederodes00000000
3Drechtstreek00000000
4EBOH00000000
5Heukelum00000000
6Nivo Sparta00000000
7NOAD '3200000000
8Papendrecht00000000
9Pelikaan00000000
10Roda Boys00000000
11Tricht00000000
12Wilhelmina '2600000000
13Woudrichem00000000
14Zwaluwe00000000

Stand (Periode 3)
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Altena00000000
2Brederodes00000000
3Drechtstreek00000000
4EBOH00000000
5Heukelum00000000
6Nivo Sparta00000000
7NOAD '3200000000
8Papendrecht00000000
9Pelikaan00000000
10Roda Boys00000000
11Tricht00000000
12Wilhelmina '2600000000
13Woudrichem00000000
14Zwaluwe00000000

Stand thuis
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Heukelum1100392+7
2Papendrecht1100340+4
3NOAD '321100330+3
4Woudrichem1100310+1
5Roda Boys10101110
6Drechtstreek00000000
7EBOH00000000
8Nivo Sparta00000000
9Pelikaan00000000
10Tricht00000000
11Wilhelmina '2600000000
12Zwaluwe00000000
13Brederodes1001001-1
14Altena1001013-2

Stand thuis (Periode 1)
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Heukelum1100392+7
2Papendrecht1100340+4
3NOAD '321100330+3
4Woudrichem1100310+1
5Roda Boys10101110
6Drechtstreek00000000
7EBOH00000000
8Nivo Sparta00000000
9Pelikaan00000000
10Tricht00000000
11Wilhelmina '2600000000
12Zwaluwe00000000
13Brederodes1001001-1
14Altena1001013-2

Stand thuis (Periode 2)
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Altena00000000
2Brederodes00000000
3Drechtstreek00000000
4EBOH00000000
5Heukelum00000000
6Nivo Sparta00000000
7NOAD '3200000000
8Papendrecht00000000
9Pelikaan00000000
10Roda Boys00000000
11Tricht00000000
12Wilhelmina '2600000000
13Woudrichem00000000
14Zwaluwe00000000

Stand thuis (Periode 3)
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Altena00000000
2Brederodes00000000
3Drechtstreek00000000
4EBOH00000000
5Heukelum00000000
6Nivo Sparta00000000
7NOAD '3200000000
8Papendrecht00000000
9Pelikaan00000000
10Roda Boys00000000
11Tricht00000000
12Wilhelmina '2600000000
13Woudrichem00000000
14Zwaluwe00000000

Stand uit
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Drechtstreek1100331+2
2Pelikaan1100310+1
3Nivo Sparta10101110
4Altena00000000
5Brederodes00000000
6Heukelum00000000
7NOAD '3200000000
8Papendrecht00000000
9Roda Boys00000000
10Woudrichem00000000
11EBOH1001001-1
12Zwaluwe1001003-3
13Tricht1001004-4
14Wilhelmina '261001029-7

Stand uit (Periode 1)
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Drechtstreek1100331+2
2Pelikaan1100310+1
3Nivo Sparta10101110
4Altena00000000
5Brederodes00000000
6Heukelum00000000
7NOAD '3200000000
8Papendrecht00000000
9Roda Boys00000000
10Woudrichem00000000
11EBOH1001001-1
12Zwaluwe1001003-3
13Tricht1001004-4
14Wilhelmina '261001029-7

Stand uit (Periode 2)
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Altena00000000
2Brederodes00000000
3Drechtstreek00000000
4EBOH00000000
5Heukelum00000000
6Nivo Sparta00000000
7NOAD '3200000000
8Papendrecht00000000
9Pelikaan00000000
10Roda Boys00000000
11Tricht00000000
12Wilhelmina '2600000000
13Woudrichem00000000
14Zwaluwe00000000

Stand uit (Periode 3)
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Altena00000000
2Brederodes00000000
3Drechtstreek00000000
4EBOH00000000
5Heukelum00000000
6Nivo Sparta00000000
7NOAD '3200000000
8Papendrecht00000000
9Pelikaan00000000
10Roda Boys00000000
11Tricht00000000
12Wilhelmina '2600000000
13Woudrichem00000000
14Zwaluwe00000000