Stand Tweede divisie 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Katwijk111001302710+17
2GVVV11713221912+7
3Lienden11632212417+7
4Kon. HFC11623202211+11
5Kozakken Boys11533182515+10
6HHC11524172018+2
7Excelsior M.11443161413+1
8Rijnsburgse Boys11515161822-4
9De Dijk11506152224-2
10Barendrecht11425141923-4
11Achilles '2911425141925-6
12IJsselmeervogels11344131315-2
13VVSB11344131422-8
14FC Lisse11335121819-1
15De Treffers11335122124-3
16TEC11326111623-7
17AFC112187718-11
18Jong Sparta R1113761623-7

Wedstrijdschema
Tweede divisie 17/18 (11/11/2017)
Rijnsburgse BoysAFC1 - 0 P1R3
FC LisseKatwijk1 - 2 P1R4

Tweede divisie 17/18 (18/11/2017)
De TreffersRijnsburgse Boys  P2R12
Excelsior M.HHC  P2R12
FC LisseKozakken Boys  P2R12
GVVVBarendrecht  P2R12
KatwijkIJsselmeervogels  P2R12
Kon. HFCAchilles '29  P2R12
TECLienden  P2R12
VVSBJong Sparta R  P2R12

Tweede divisie 17/18 (19/11/2017)
De DijkAFC  P2R12

Stand Zondag Derde Divisie B 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1UNA11911283013+17
2Jong Vitesse1182126307+23
3Quick11632212518+7
4EVV11623201211+1
5OFC11542192112+9
6OJC Rosmalen11533182017+3
7JVC Cuijk11524172120+1
8Hercules11524171817+1
9HSC '2111515161720-3
10ADO '2011362152318+5
11Dongen11506151929-10
12Blauw Geel '38114251420200
13De Meern11335121520-5
14Be Quick 188711326112027-7
15Westlandia1122781930-11
16Jong De Graafschap111467817-9
17HBS111376714-7
18Quick '20110474722-15

Wedstrijdschema
Zondag Derde Divisie B 17/18 (19/11/2017)
Blauw Geel '38HBS  P2R12
De MeernUNA  P2R12
EVVOFC  P2R12
HerculesBe Quick 1887  P2R12
HSC '21Westlandia  P2R12
Jong De GraafschapADO '20  P2R12
Jong VitesseJVC Cuijk  P2R12
QuickOJC Rosmalen  P2R12
Quick '20Dongen  P2R12

Stand Zondag Hoofdklasse A 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1SJC10820262811+17
2Silvolde10622202614+12
3Leonidas10532182010+10
4Hollandia10532182015+5
5Achilles 189410523172515+10
6RKAVV10352141410+4
7MSC10424141923-4
8SDO10415131614+2
9Purmersteijn10415131722-5
10Alphense Boys10415131621-5
11De Bataven10334121814+4
12vv Heerenveen10325111118-7
13Sneek1023591118-7
14DHC1023591324-11
15Jong Achilles '291014571729-12
16RKHVV1021771629-13

Wedstrijdschema
Zondag Hoofdklasse A 17/18 (19/11/2017)
Achilles 1894De Bataven  P2R11
DHCSJC  P2R11
Jong Achilles '29Leonidas  P2R11
MSCvv Heerenveen  P2R11
PurmersteijnRKAVV  P2R11
RKHVVSDO  P2R11
SilvoldeAlphense Boys  P2R11
SneekHollandia  P2R11

Stand Zon-W2 1e klasse B 17/18 KK
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Unitas770021242+22
2Boshuizen7412132011+9
3Poortugaal640212913-4
4VELO632111128+4
5VOC732211135+8
6Hoogland53111095+4
7Den Hoorn73049810-2
8BMT62228880
9Olympia62137811-3
10Nieuwerkerk62137913-4
11RVC '3371154816-8
12Spartaan '2061053813-5
13Delft60151324-21

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W2 1e klasse B 17/18 KK (12/11/2017)
DelftHooglandAfg P1R5

Zon-W2 1e klasse B 17/18 KK (19/11/2017)
BoshuizenSpartaan '20  P1R8
Den HoornVELO  P1R8
HooglandBMT  P1R8
PoortugaalNieuwerkerk  P1R8
RVC '33Olympia  P1R8
VOCDelft  P1R8

Stand Zon-W2 2e klasse C 17/18 KK
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1DSOV752017175+12
2RKDEO74121312120
3TAC '907403121710+7
4Pancratius7403121112-1
5VUC732211106+4
6DOSR7322111211+1
7KDO73221113130
8GDA7313101310+3
9ROAC723291011-1
10Teylingen722381514+1
11Alphen721471420-6
12HVV721471017-7
13Laakkwartier712451117-6
14Foreholte71154714-7

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W2 2e klasse C 17/18 KK (12/11/2017)
KDOLaakkwartier4 - 2 P1R3

Zon-W2 2e klasse C 17/18 KK (19/11/2017)
AlphenGDA  P1R8
DOSRPancratius  P1R8
HVVTeylingen  P1R8
KDODSOV  P1R8
RKDEOForeholte  P1R8
TAC '90Laakkwartier  P1R8
VUCROAC  P1R8

Stand Zon-W2 2e klasse D 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Groeneweg7511162311+12
2CVV Zwervers751116159+6
3Wippolder741213118+3
4GLZ Delfshaven7403122317+6
5Concordia7403121713+4
6ONA7403121110+1
7TOGB6321111410+4
8Antibarbari73131012120
9WCR722381416-2
10VFC721471314-1
11Oliveo72056814-6
12Excelsior '20720561118-7
13XerxesDZB720561325-12
14Slikkerveer61144917-8

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W2 2e klasse D 17/18 (12/11/2017)
TOGBSlikkerveerAfg P1R5
WCRVFC3 - 3 P1R5

Zon-W2 2e klasse D 17/18 (19/11/2017)
AntibarbariGLZ Delfshaven  P1R8
Excelsior '20XerxesDZB  P1R8
ONATOGB  P1R8
OliveoGroeneweg  P1R8
SlikkerveerConcordia  P1R8
VFCWippolder  P1R8
CVV ZwerversWCR  P1R8

Stand Zon-W2 3e klasse A 17/18 KK
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Altior7511162110+11
2Rijnland7511161812+6
3Nicolaas Boys641113158+7
4RKDES7403121814+4
5DIOS74031210100
6Kickers '697313101116-5
7ASC730491413+1
8Warmunda730491214-2
9Stompwijk722381315-2
10SJZ722381114-3
11Aalsmeer72238715-8
12WVC621371516-1
13Bernardus721471213-1
14van Nispen70252815-7

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W2 3e klasse A 17/18 KK (12/11/2017)
WVCRKDES1 - 3 P1R3

Zon-W2 3e klasse A 17/18 KK (19/11/2017)
ASCStompwijk  P1R8
AltiorRKDES  P1R8
DIOSvan Nispen  P1R8
AalsmeerWVC  P1R8
Kickers '69SJZ  P1R8
Nicolaas BoysRijnland  P1R8
WarmundaBernardus  P1R8

Stand Zon-W2 3e klasse B 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1SVV770021337+26
2Gr. Willem/VAC751116188+10
3DHL751116149+5
4ODB750215198+11
5Taurus741213169+7
6De Ster7403121714+3
7Wilhelmus731310108+2
8VCS7313101318-5
9Full Speed722381114-3
10REMO721471220-8
11Voorschoten '97711541019-9
12WIK711541125-14
13SEP710631325-12
14GSC ESDO70252720-13

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W2 3e klasse B 17/18 (19/11/2017)
Full SpeedVoorschoten '97  P1R8
Gr. Willem/VACODB  P1R8
REMOWilhelmus  P1R8
SEPDe Ster  P1R8
SVVGSC ESDO  P1R8
TaurusDHL  P1R8
WIKVCS  P1R8

Stand Zon-W2 3e klasse C 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1AGE-GGK7601182912+17
2ESTO751116309+21
3Haastrecht7502152813+15
4Hillegersberg7502153425+9
5DONK7502151610+6
6Zoetermeer7412132016+4
7Stolwijk7403121911+8
8NOCKralingen7403121915+4
9Blijdorp73221197+2
10HOV/DJSCR730491218-6
11Bodegraven71063920-11
12Cabauw710631529-14
13ASW710631027-17
14Gouderak70070139-38

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W2 3e klasse C 17/18 (12/11/2017)
AGE-GGKNOCKralingen3 - 4 P1R5

Zon-W2 3e klasse C 17/18 (19/11/2017)
ASWHaastrecht  P1R8
BlijdorpDONK  P1R8
ESTOAGE-GGK  P1R8
HOV/DJSCRStolwijk  P1R8
HillegersbergGouderak  P1R8
NOCKralingenCabauw  P1R8
ZoetermeerBodegraven  P1R8

Stand Zon-W2 3e klasse D 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Virtus7610193112+19
2Meeuwenplaat660018308+22
3RCD7520172410+14
4Dubbeldam7511162612+14
5FC IJsselmonde7403122116+5
6Besiktas7403122018+2
7Coal7403121816+2
8sv Charlois7403121413+1
9OHVV721471420-6
10Kethel Spaland721471120-9
11Pretoria711541124-13
12HWD710631428-14
13BZC/Zuiderpark701611027-17
14Victoria '0460060424-20

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W2 3e klasse D 17/18 (19/11/2017)
sv CharloisOHVV  P1R8
CoalKethel Spaland  P1R8
FC IJsselmondeVictoria '04  P1R8
HWDBZC/Zuiderpark  P1R8
MeeuwenplaatRCD  P1R8
PretoriaDubbeldam  P1R8
VirtusBesiktas  P1R8

Stand Zon-W2 4e klasse A 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1HDV761019327+25
2SVH660018266+20
3HMC7520172411+13
4HMSH7511163412+22
5Toofan7331122014+6
6Delfia630391216-4
7Madestein621371216-4
8Blankenburg720561735-18
9Steeds Hooger612351824-6
10Erasmus712451225-13
11Roodenburg611441420-6
12Wanica Star60151723-16
13Houtwijk60060524-19

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W2 4e klasse A 17/18 (19/11/2017)
ErasmusMadestein  P1R8
HDVSVH  P1R8
HMCSteeds Hooger  P1R8
HMSHDelfia  P1R8
ToofanHoutwijk  P1R8
Wanica StarRoodenburg  P1R8

Stand Zon-W1 4e klasse E 17/18 LL
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Zwanenburg770021255+20
2NFC761019205+15
3HBC760118294+25
4DSS7403121911+8
5Terrasvogels7403121514+1
6MMO62137911-2
7Waterloo62137612-6
8DSK72147627-21
9Onze Gezellen61144816-8
10RCH711541015-5
11DIO61053419-15
12BSM71063921-12

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 4e klasse E 17/18 LL (12/11/2017)
BSMTerrasvogels2 - 3 P1R7
DSKHBC0 - 11 P1R7
MMODIOAfg P1R7
NFCDSS2 - 1 P1R7
RCHZwanenburg1 - 3 P1R7
WaterlooOnze GezellenAfg P1R7

Zon-W1 4e klasse E 17/18 LL (19/11/2017)
DIONFC  P1R8
DSSWaterloo  P1R8
HBCBSM  P1R8
Onze GezellenRCH  P1R8
TerrasvogelsDSK  P1R8
ZwanenburgMMO  P1R8