Stand Tweede divisie 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Katwijk111001302710+17
2GVVV11713221912+7
3Lienden11632212417+7
4Kon. HFC11623202211+11
5Kozakken Boys11533182515+10
6HHC11524172018+2
7Excelsior M.11443161413+1
8Rijnsburgse Boys11515161822-4
9De Dijk11506152224-2
10Barendrecht11425141923-4
11Achilles '2911425141925-6
12IJsselmeervogels11344131315-2
13VVSB11344131422-8
14FC Lisse11335121819-1
15De Treffers11335122124-3
16TEC11326111623-7
17AFC112187718-11
18Jong Sparta R1113761623-7

Wedstrijdschema
Tweede divisie 17/18 (11/11/2017)
Rijnsburgse BoysAFC1 - 0 P1R3
FC LisseKatwijk1 - 2 P1R4

Tweede divisie 17/18 (18/11/2017)
De TreffersRijnsburgse Boys  P2R12
Excelsior M.HHC  P2R12
FC LisseKozakken Boys  P2R12
GVVVBarendrecht  P2R12
KatwijkIJsselmeervogels  P2R12
Kon. HFCAchilles '29  P2R12
TECLienden  P2R12
VVSBJong Sparta R  P2R12

Tweede divisie 17/18 (19/11/2017)
De DijkAFC  P2R12

Stand Zondag Derde Divisie B 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1UNA11911283013+17
2Jong Vitesse1182126307+23
3Quick11632212518+7
4EVV11623201211+1
5OFC11542192112+9
6OJC Rosmalen11533182017+3
7JVC Cuijk11524172120+1
8Hercules11524171817+1
9HSC '2111515161720-3
10ADO '2011362152318+5
11Dongen11506151929-10
12Blauw Geel '38114251420200
13De Meern11335121520-5
14Be Quick 188711326112027-7
15Westlandia1122781930-11
16Jong De Graafschap111467817-9
17HBS111376714-7
18Quick '20110474722-15

Wedstrijdschema
Zondag Derde Divisie B 17/18 (19/11/2017)
Blauw Geel '38HBS  P2R12
De MeernUNA  P2R12
EVVOFC  P2R12
HerculesBe Quick 1887  P2R12
HSC '21Westlandia  P2R12
Jong De GraafschapADO '20  P2R12
Jong VitesseJVC Cuijk  P2R12
QuickOJC Rosmalen  P2R12
Quick '20Dongen  P2R12

Stand Zondag Hoofdklasse A 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1SJC10820262811+17
2Silvolde10622202614+12
3Leonidas10532182010+10
4Hollandia10532182015+5
5Achilles 189410523172515+10
6RKAVV10352141410+4
7MSC10424141923-4
8SDO10415131614+2
9Purmersteijn10415131722-5
10Alphense Boys10415131621-5
11De Bataven10334121814+4
12vv Heerenveen10325111118-7
13Sneek1023591118-7
14DHC1023591324-11
15Jong Achilles '291014571729-12
16RKHVV1021771629-13

Wedstrijdschema
Zondag Hoofdklasse A 17/18 (19/11/2017)
Achilles 1894De Bataven  P2R11
DHCSJC  P2R11
Jong Achilles '29Leonidas  P2R11
MSCvv Heerenveen  P2R11
PurmersteijnRKAVV  P2R11
RKHVVSDO  P2R11
SilvoldeAlphense Boys  P2R11
SneekHollandia  P2R11

Stand Zon-W1 1e klasse A 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Fortuna W.752017206+14
2DEM751116167+9
3Legmeervogels751116168+8
4JOS/Watergrfsm7511161710+7
5FC Uitgeest741213108+2
6AFC '347403121914+5
7LSVV730491415-1
8EDO hfc723291112-1
9AGB722381012-2
10Hoofddorp72238711-4
11Zeeburgia72238914-5
12Velsen71154615-9
13Assendelft70161516-11
14Hillegom70161719-12

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 1e klasse A 17/18 (12/11/2017)
AGBDEM2 - 0 P1R3

Zon-W1 1e klasse A 17/18 (14/11/2017)
FC UitgeestZeeburgia1 - 0 P1R5

Zon-W1 1e klasse A 17/18 (19/11/2017)
AFC '34Assendelft  P1R8
AGBHoofddorp  P1R8
DEMJOS/Watergrfsm  P1R8
EDO hfcLegmeervogels  P1R8
HillegomLSVV  P1R8
VelsenFC Uitgeest  P1R8
ZeeburgiaFortuna W.  P1R8

Stand Zon-W2 1e klasse B 17/18 KK
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Unitas770021242+22
2Boshuizen7412132011+9
3Poortugaal640212913-4
4VELO632111128+4
5VOC732211135+8
6Hoogland53111095+4
7Den Hoorn73049810-2
8BMT62228880
9Olympia62137811-3
10Nieuwerkerk62137913-4
11RVC '3371154816-8
12Spartaan '2061053813-5
13Delft60151324-21

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W2 1e klasse B 17/18 KK (12/11/2017)
DelftHooglandAfg P1R5

Zon-W2 1e klasse B 17/18 KK (19/11/2017)
BoshuizenSpartaan '20  P1R8
Den HoornVELO  P1R8
HooglandBMT  P1R8
PoortugaalNieuwerkerk  P1R8
RVC '33Olympia  P1R8
VOCDelft  P1R8

Stand Zon-W1 2e klasse A 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1HSV7511162110+11
2De Zouaven750215147+7
3Zaanlandia7412131311+2
4Spartanen732211119+2
5West Frisia7322111211+1
6Zilvermeeuwen7313101610+6
7Texel '9473131098+1
8SVW '277313101114-3
9De Foresters723291110+1
10Kolping Boys72147770
11DWS72147915-6
12VSV721471522-7
13Alkmaarsche Boys72147917-8
14KFC720561118-7

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 2e klasse A 17/18 (19/11/2017)
Alkmaarsche BoysVSV  P1R8
HSVWest Frisia  P1R8
Kolping BoysDWS  P1R8
SVW '27KFC  P1R8
Texel '94Spartanen  P1R8
ZaanlandiaZilvermeeuwen  P1R8
De ZouavenDe Foresters  P1R8

Stand Zon-W1 2e klasse B 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1NVC770021224+18
2SO Soest760118226+16
3Kampong760118199+10
4SCH '447502152411+13
5Nieuw Utrecht7421141511+4
6Elinkwijk7313101312+1
7PVCV73049822-14
8Vriendenschaar72147911-2
9Hooglanderveen721471015-5
10DCG70525913-4
11PVC71245915-6
12Weesp71245817-9
13Abcoude710631221-9
14VVIJ71063518-13

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 2e klasse B 17/18 (12/11/2017)
VriendenschaarNieuw Utrecht1 - 3 P1R1

Zon-W1 2e klasse B 17/18 (19/11/2017)
AbcoudeElinkwijk  P1R8
DCGSO Soest  P1R8
NVCWeesp  P1R8
PVCKampong  P1R8
PVCVHooglanderveen  P1R8
SCH '44Nieuw Utrecht  P1R8
VVIJVriendenschaar  P1R8

Stand Zon-W2 2e klasse C 17/18 KK
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1DSOV752017175+12
2RKDEO74121312120
3TAC '907403121710+7
4Pancratius7403121112-1
5VUC732211106+4
6DOSR7322111211+1
7KDO73221113130
8GDA7313101310+3
9ROAC723291011-1
10Teylingen722381514+1
11Alphen721471420-6
12HVV721471017-7
13Laakkwartier712451117-6
14Foreholte71154714-7

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W2 2e klasse C 17/18 KK (12/11/2017)
KDOLaakkwartier4 - 2 P1R3

Zon-W2 2e klasse C 17/18 KK (19/11/2017)
AlphenGDA  P1R8
DOSRPancratius  P1R8
HVVTeylingen  P1R8
KDODSOV  P1R8
RKDEOForeholte  P1R8
TAC '90Laakkwartier  P1R8
VUCROAC  P1R8

Stand Zon-W1 3e klasse A 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Limmen650115197+12
2DTS7502151213-1
3ZAP641113188+10
4Meervogels '31641113177+10
5Den Helder6411131912+7
6Kleine Sluis7403121315-2
7Vrone631210109+1
8Vitesse '22722381011-1
9Hollandia T.621371013-3
10JVC71245811-3
11Zeevogels712451122-11
12VIOS-W71063713-6
13Egmondia60151619-13

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 3e klasse A 17/18 (19/11/2017)
EgmondiaVrone  P1R8
Den HelderZAP  P1R8
Hollandia T.Vitesse '22  P1R8
JVCMeervogels '31  P1R8
LimmenDTS  P1R8
VIOS-WZeevogels  P1R8

Stand Zon-W2 3e klasse A 17/18 KK
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Altior7511162110+11
2Rijnland7511161812+6
3Nicolaas Boys641113158+7
4RKDES7403121814+4
5DIOS74031210100
6Kickers '697313101116-5
7ASC730491413+1
8Warmunda730491214-2
9Stompwijk722381315-2
10SJZ722381114-3
11Aalsmeer72238715-8
12WVC621371516-1
13Bernardus721471213-1
14van Nispen70252815-7

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W2 3e klasse A 17/18 KK (12/11/2017)
WVCRKDES1 - 3 P1R3

Zon-W2 3e klasse A 17/18 KK (19/11/2017)
ASCStompwijk  P1R8
AltiorRKDES  P1R8
DIOSvan Nispen  P1R8
AalsmeerWVC  P1R8
Kickers '69SJZ  P1R8
Nicolaas BoysRijnland  P1R8
WarmundaBernardus  P1R8

Stand Zon-W1 3e klasse B 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Beemster7430152110+11
2Grasshoppers743015167+9
3Westfriezen743015103+7
4Volendam rkav741213128+4
5Hercules Zaandam7403121814+4
6VVW732211710-3
7Purmerend7313101310+3
8De Blokkers722381211+1
9Spirit '30722381012-2
10St. George713361215-3
11KGB7133639-6
12Hauwert '65712451117-6
13SEW71245816-8
14Dynamo711541627-11

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 3e klasse B 17/18 (19/11/2017)
De BlokkersBeemster  P1R8
DynamoPurmerend  P1R8
St. GeorgeVolendam rkav  P1R8
Hauwert '65Westfriezen  P1R8
Hercules ZaandamGrasshoppers  P1R8
Spirit '30KGB  P1R8
VVWSEW  P1R8

Stand Zon-W1 3e klasse C 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1RODA '23760118269+17
2SDZ7421142310+13
3Schoten7412131814+4
4United/DAVO7322111510+5
5Sp. Martinus732211880
6Alliance '2273131018180
7De Kennemers730491412+2
8Bloemendaal7223812120
9ZSGOWMS6141778-1
10VVH Velserbroek72147813-5
11Diemen721471925-6
12Wijk aan Zee721471726-9
13Ouderkerk721471123-12
14Spaarnwoude620461624-8

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 3e klasse C 17/18 (12/11/2017)
ZSGOWMSAlliance '220 - 0 P1R3

Zon-W1 3e klasse C 17/18 (19/11/2017)
DiemenAlliance '22  P1R8
RODA '23Sp. Martinus  P1R8
SDZDe Kennemers  P1R8
SchotenOuderkerk  P1R8
SpaarnwoudeBloemendaal  P1R8
VVH VelserbroekZSGOWMS  P1R8
Wijk aan ZeeUnited/DAVO  P1R8

Stand Zon-W1 3e klasse D 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Quick 1890751116188+10
2APWC7511162315+8
3Saestum7412132912+17
4VVZA7331122113+8
5Nederhorst7403122518+7
6MSV '197403121710+7
7Zwaluwen Utrecht73131019190
8FC Jeugd7313101322-9
9AS '80723291918+1
10Wasmeer7223819190
11Roda '4672147611-5
12Waterwijk721471025-15
13Vreeswijk703431229-17
14Sporting '7070252416-12

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 3e klasse D 17/18 (12/11/2017)
SaestumNederhorst6 - 1 P1R1

Zon-W1 3e klasse D 17/18 (19/11/2017)
Quick 1890Vreeswijk  P1R8
NederhorstFC Jeugd  P1R8
SaestumMSV '19  P1R8
Sporting '70AS '80  P1R8
VVZAAPWC  P1R8
WaterwijkWasmeer  P1R8
Zwaluwen UtrechtRoda '46  P1R8

Stand Zon-W1 4e klasse A 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Winkel761019376+31
2Succes760118237+16
3DWOW7511162711+16
4SRC7412132416+8
5De Koog7322111716+1
6Geel Zwart '307313101915+4
7Flevo7313101625-9
8Schagen72238811-3
9Dirkshorn721471925-6
10Wieringerwaard72056924-15
11ZDH71063726-19
12Vesdo70070226-24

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 4e klasse A 17/18 (12/11/2017)
FlevoWieringerwaard4 - 2 P1R7
Geel Zwart '30Dirkshorn6 - 3 P1R7
De KoogDWOW4 - 4 P1R7
SchagenVesdo3 - 1 P1R7
WinkelSucces4 - 1 P1R7
ZDHSRC1 - 5 P1R7

Zon-W1 4e klasse A 17/18 (19/11/2017)
DWOWZDH  P1R8
DirkshornSchagen  P1R8
SRCDe Koog  P1R8
SuccesFlevo  P1R8
VesdoWinkel  P1R8
WieringerwaardGeel Zwart '30  P1R8

Stand Zon-W1 4e klasse B 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Koedijk6600183110+21
2De Rijp751116288+20
3WMC7502152213+9
4Hugo Boys7412132612+14
5Bergen6321111410+4
6KSV63121013130
7Alcmaria Victrix7313101621-5
8Con Zelo7304915150
9Apollo '68721471119-8
10VZV71154928-19
11Victoria O.71063921-12
12Nieuwe Niedorp60060630-24

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 4e klasse B 17/18 (12/11/2017)
Alcmaria VictrixVictoria O.4 - 2 P1R7
Con ZeloVZV3 - 0 P1R7
KSVKoedijkAfg P1R7
Nieuwe NiedorpBergenAfg P1R7
De RijpHugo Boys4 - 1 P1R7
WMCApollo '686 - 1 P1R7

Zon-W1 4e klasse B 17/18 (19/11/2017)
Apollo '68Nieuwe Niedorp  P1R8
Hugo BoysCon Zelo  P1R8
KoedijkAlcmaria Victrix  P1R8
BergenWMC  P1R8
VZVKSV  P1R8
Victoria O.De Rijp  P1R8

Stand Zon-W1 4e klasse C 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Always Forward660018286+22
2De Valken651016248+16
3HSV Sport 1889650115215+16
4Woudia6321111917+2
5Kwiek '786312101314-1
6VVS '46630391615+1
7Oosthuizen622281113-2
8Medemblik722381315-2
9Strandvogels722381117-6
10ALC720561218-6
11RKEDO720561118-7
12Zwaagdijk71154823-15
13Sporting Andijk701611028-18

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 4e klasse C 17/18 (19/11/2017)
Always ForwardStrandvogels  P1R8
HSV Sport 1889ALC  P1R8
Kwiek '78VVS '46  P1R8
MedemblikDe Valken  P1R8
Sporting AndijkZwaagdijk  P1R8
WoudiaOosthuizen  P1R8

Stand Zon-W1 4e klasse D 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1RCZ651016113+8
2Ilpendam642014125+7
3Zaandijk732211149+5
4WSV '3063121098+1
5Saenden63039117+4
6Knollendam6303913130
7Westzaan622281412+2
8De Wherevogels62228119+2
9SVA6222897+2
10Sp. Krommenie71427911-2
11Rood Wit Zaanstad721471015-5
12Purmerland71154721-14
13SDOB61053616-10

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 4e klasse D 17/18 (12/11/2017)
SaendenSDOB1 - 2 P1R3

Zon-W1 4e klasse D 17/18 (19/11/2017)
IlpendamKnollendam  P1R8
PurmerlandWestzaan  P1R8
Rood Wit ZaanstadRCZ  P1R8
Sp. KrommenieSDOB  P1R8
De WherevogelsWSV '30  P1R8
ZaandijkSVA  P1R8

Stand Zon-W1 4e klasse E 17/18 LL
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Zwanenburg770021255+20
2NFC761019205+15
3HBC760118294+25
4DSS7403121911+8
5Terrasvogels7403121514+1
6MMO62137911-2
7Waterloo62137612-6
8DSK72147627-21
9Onze Gezellen61144816-8
10RCH711541015-5
11DIO61053419-15
12BSM71063921-12

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 4e klasse E 17/18 LL (12/11/2017)
BSMTerrasvogels2 - 3 P1R7
DSKHBC0 - 11 P1R7
MMODIOAfg P1R7
NFCDSS2 - 1 P1R7
RCHZwanenburg1 - 3 P1R7
WaterlooOnze GezellenAfg P1R7

Zon-W1 4e klasse E 17/18 LL (19/11/2017)
DIONFC  P1R8
DSSWaterloo  P1R8
HBCBSM  P1R8
Onze GezellenRCH  P1R8
TerrasvogelsDSK  P1R8
ZwanenburgMMO  P1R8

Stand Zon-W1 4e klasse F 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1VVA/Spartaan770021296+23
2De Meer761019173+14
3Swift750215205+15
4IVV7412132312+11
5AC Amsterdam740312157+8
6Nieuw West United732211106+4
7Meteoor7313101512+3
8Buitenveldert730491527-12
9OSC722381318-5
10TABA71063620-14
11Germaan/De Eland70161321-18
12Arsenal ASV70070534-29

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 4e klasse F 17/18 (12/11/2017)
BuitenveldertGermaan/De Eland4 - 2 P1R7
IVVSwift1 - 3 P1R7
De MeerAC Amsterdam2 - 1 P1R7
Nieuw West UnitedMeteoor1 - 1 P1R7
OSCArsenal ASV5 - 2 P1R7
TABAVVA/Spartaan1 - 3 P1R7

Zon-W1 4e klasse F 17/18 (19/11/2017)
AC AmsterdamBuitenveldert  P1R8
Arsenal ASVIVV  P1R8
Germaan/De ElandTABA  P1R8
MeteoorDe Meer  P1R8
SwiftOSC  P1R8
VVA/SpartaanNieuw West United  P1R8

Stand Zon-W1 4e klasse G 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Ankaraspor7511162211+11
2Achterveld7502152211+11
3Allen Weerbaar642014216+15
4Real Sranang742114198+11
5TOG7322111514+1
6Amsvorde723291510+5
7GeuzenM'Meer622281012-2
8ASV '65621372120+1
9'sGraveland72056717-10
10Sp. Almere512251311+2
11Fortius71154515-10
12Forza Almere60060742-35

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 4e klasse G 17/18 (12/11/2017)
ASV '65Sp. AlmereAfg P1R7
AchterveldGeuzenM'Meer5 - 1 P1R7
AnkarasporReal Sranang2 - 1 P1R7
Fortius'sGraveland3 - 1 P1R7
Forza AlmereAllen Weerbaar1 - 10 P1R7
TOGAmsvorde3 - 3 P1R7

Zon-W1 4e klasse G 17/18 (19/11/2017)
Allen WeerbaarAnkaraspor  P1R8
AmsvordeFortius  P1R8
GeuzenM'MeerTOG  P1R8
'sGravelandASV '65  P1R8
Real SranangForza Almere  P1R8
Sp. AlmereAchterveld  P1R8

Stand Zon-W1 4e klasse H 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1VV De Dreef761019228+14
2Zeist751116219+12
3HDS743015225+17
4Schalkwijk6240101410+4
5DWSV7313101918+1
6VEP630391013-3
7Rivierwijkers622281815+3
8't Goy621371216-4
9UVV721471814+4
10Aurora613261215-3
11Domstad Majella611441021-11
12Odijk61144724-17
13VSC70161623-17

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 4e klasse H 17/18 (19/11/2017)
AuroraVV De Dreef  P1R8
Domstad MajellaRivierwijkers  P1R8
't GoyVSC  P1R8
OdijkZeist  P1R8
SchalkwijkVEP  P1R8
UVVDWSV  P1R8

Stand Zon-W1 5e klasse A 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Sint Boys752017219+12
2Duinrand S.7511162310+13
3DWB750215226+16
4AGSV642014198+11
5Wiron7322112416+8
6Zeemacht7241101612+4
7Oudesluis731310917-8
8Oosterend722381318-5
9HOSV722381118-7
10MOC721471615+1
11Callantsoog72147915-6
12Petten71245924-15
13DESS711541116-5
14Kaagvogels60151726-19

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 5e klasse A 17/18 (12/11/2017)
AGSVKaagvogelsAfg P1R7

Zon-W1 5e klasse A 17/18 (19/11/2017)
CallantsoogSint Boys  P1R8
DWBHOSV  P1R8
Duinrand S.AGSV  P1R8
KaagvogelsPetten  P1R8
MOCZeemacht  P1R8
OosterendDESS  P1R8
WironOudesluis  P1R8

Stand Zon-W1 5e klasse B 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Eendracht '82761019407+33
2Graftdijk7520173114+17
3Berkhout7412132914+15
4Sporting S.633012188+10
5St. Adelbert7313102220+2
6DRC630392324-1
7SSV730492022-2
8Buiksloot621371217-5
9Sloterdijk520361320-7
10DEVO '58511341223-11
11SDW510431141-30
12WBSV602421322-9
13Jisp602421224-12

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 5e klasse B 17/18 (12/11/2017)
SloterdijkSSV2 - 0 P1R3

Zon-W1 5e klasse B 17/18 (19/11/2017)
BuikslootDEVO '58  P1R8
DRCBerkhout  P1R8
SDWJisp  P1R8
SloterdijkSt. Adelbert  P1R8
Sporting S.Eendracht '82  P1R8
WBSVGraftdijk  P1R8

Stand Zon-W1 5e klasse C 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Geinburgia6411131913+6
2HYS6402122018+2
3Heemstede7403121514+1
4Kismet74031218180
5Geel Wit6321112412+12
6KVVA7322111416-2
7Nautilus6303917170
8CTO '70730491620-4
9JSV Nieuwegein722381213-1
10Nieuw Sloten722381315-2
11Badhoevedorp620461415-1
12WV-HEDW620461011-1
13HVC61144616-10

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 5e klasse C 17/18 (12/11/2017)
KismetKVVA3 - 1 P1R3

Zon-W1 5e klasse C 17/18 (19/11/2017)
BadhoevedorpHYS  P1R8
CTO '70JSV Nieuwegein  P1R8
Geel WitWV-HEDW  P1R8
GeinburgiaHVC  P1R8
HeemstedeKVVA  P1R8
Nieuw SlotenNautilus  P1R8