Stand Tweede divisie 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Katwijk342338726733+34
2Kozakken Boys342176707434+40
3HHC3418511597956+23
4Barendrecht3418511596457+7
5Rijnsburgse Boys3417512566063-3
6GVVV3416612545444+10
7Excelsior M.3413129514330+13
8VVSB3414911514754-7
9IJsselmeervogels34131011495945+14
10Kon. HFC3413912485346+7
11Jong Sparta R3412715437264+8
12AFC3412715434556-11
13De Treffers3411815415155-4
14Lienden3412517415267-15
15FC Lisse3412418404857-9
16TEC3411518385366-13
17De Dijk3410024305085-35
18Achilles '29 (*)3453261241100-59

(*) punten in mindering
Wedstrijdschema
Tweede divisie 17/18 (26/05/2018)
Achilles '29Lienden0 - 3 P3R34
BarendrechtIJsselmeervogels2 - 2 P3R34
De DijkDe Treffers1 - 2 P3R34
Excelsior M.AFC0 - 1 P3R34
FC LisseJong Sparta R1 - 0 P3R34
GVVVVVSB2 - 0 P3R34
Kon. HFCRijnsburgse Boys1 - 1 P3R34
Kozakken BoysKatwijk0 - 0 P3R34
TECHHC2 - 1 P3R34

Stand Zondag Derde Divisie B 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Jong Vitesse342365759636+60
2UNA342257717438+36
3Quick341897637458+16
4Dongen3417413556165-4
5Westlandia3417314547774+3
6OFC (*)3414119526447+17
7ADO '2034141010527670+6
8JVC Cuijk3415514506058+2
9Hercules3414713496359+4
10Blauw Geel '383414515476062-2
11OJC Rosmalen3414515475261-9
12HBS34117164043430
13EVV3411617393248-16
14HSC '213411518384457-13
15Quick '203411518385267-15
16Be Quick 1887349619336185-24
17Jong De Graafschap348818324861-13
18De Meern346721252876-48

(*) punten in mindering
Wedstrijdschema
Zondag Derde Divisie B 17/18 (27/05/2018)
Be Quick 1887Jong Vitesse3 - 3 P3R34
Blauw Geel '38OJC Rosmalen3 - 1 P3R34
De MeernJong De Graafschap1 - 4 P3R34
EVVQuick0 - 1 P3R34
HBSWestlandia4 - 2 P3R34
HerculesADO '207 - 1 P3R34
HSC '21Dongen3 - 1 P3R34
Quick '20OFC4 - 1 P3R34
UNAJVC Cuijk3 - 2 P3R34

Stand Zondag Hoofdklasse A 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1SJC301884627537+38
2Achilles 1894301686567334+39
3Silvolde3015105556935+34
4Leonidas301569516553+12
5Purmersteijn3014610485648+8
6Hollandia3014511476548+17
7Alphense Boys301389475449+5
8SDO3013512446050+10
9RKAVV3011811415452+2
10MSC3012513416077-17
11De Bataven309813354248-6
12RKHVV3010515355162-11
13Sneek309615333749-12
14DHC308616304872-24
15vv Heerenveen306618243472-38
16Jong Achilles '29 (*)3046201745102-57

(*) punten in mindering
Wedstrijdschema
Zondag Hoofdklasse A 17/18 (27/05/2018)
Achilles 1894Alphense Boys2 - 0 P3R30
DHCHollandia2 - 1 P3R30
Jong Achilles '29De Bataven4 - 3 P3R30
MSCSilvolde1 - 1 P3R30
Purmersteijnvv Heerenveen10 - 1 P3R30
RKHVVRKAVV3 - 2 P3R30
SJCSDO0 - 0 P3R30
SneekLeonidas4 - 1 P3R30

Stand Zon-W1 1e klasse A 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Fortuna W.261772586530+35
2DEM261655535534+21
3Legmeervogels261538485342+11
4JOS/Watergrfsm261448466742+25
5AFC '34261448466346+17
6FC Uitgeest2612684241410
7Hoofddorp2610511355459-5
8LSVV269512324152-11
9Zeeburgia268612304253-11
10AGB268513294046-6
11Velsen267712282646-20
12Hillegom265813233147-16
13Assendelft264715192951-22
14EDO hfc263815173755-18

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 1e klasse A 17/18 (27/05/2018)
AFC '34LSVV3 - 1 P3R26
AGBHillegom1 - 2 P3R26
DEMFortuna W.3 - 2 P3R26
EDO hfcFC Uitgeest2 - 3 P3R26
JOS/WatergrfsmAssendelft3 - 1 P3R26
LegmeervogelsHoofddorp5 - 3 P3R26
ZeeburgiaVelsen4 - 1 P3R26

Stand Zon-W2 1e klasse B 17/18 KK
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Unitas242022626914+55
2Hoogland241626505634+22
3Nieuwerkerk241347435944+15
4VOC241167394726+21
5Den Hoorn2412210384332+11
6Olympia241149373935+4
7BMT24996364441+3
8VELO2410311334647-1
9Poortugaal249114282952-23
10Spartaan '20248214265765-8
11Boshuizen248214265061-11
12RVC '33246414223452-18
13Delft24132061484-70

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W2 1e klasse B 17/18 KK (27/05/2018)
BMTDelft6 - 1 P2R26
BoshuizenDen Hoorn1 - 3 P2R26
HooglandOlympia3 - 1 P2R26
NieuwerkerkSpartaan '208 - 3 P2R26
PoortugaalUnitas2 - 0 P2R26
VOCVELO3 - 0 P2R26

Stand Zon-W1 2e klasse A 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Zaanlandia261745556028+32
2Spartanen261565516231+31
3De Zouaven261565515426+28
4HSV261547495835+23
5Kolping Boys261448466039+21
6KFC2612311394544+1
7West Frisia261079374750-3
8DWS2611312364553-8
9Zilvermeeuwen2610214324857-9
10De Foresters268711314745+2
11SVW '27266515233364-31
12Texel '94265714222849-21
13VSV265615213869-31
14Alkmaarsche Boys265417192661-35

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 2e klasse A 17/18 (27/05/2018)
De ForestersDWS10 - 0 P3R26
Kolping BoysWest Frisia6 - 4 P3R26
SpartanenZilvermeeuwen5 - 0 P3R26
SVW '27Alkmaarsche Boys2 - 3 P3R26
Texel '94VSV3 - 3 P3R26
ZaanlandiaHSV4 - 1 P3R26
De ZouavenKFC2 - 1 P3R26

Stand Zon-W1 2e klasse B 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1NVC261961636020+40
2Kampong261925597537+38
3SO Soest261655537334+39
4Elinkwijk261484505935+24
5Hooglanderveen261448465546+9
6SCH '442613310426249+13
7Vriendenschaar2610313334858-10
8VVIJ269314303247-15
9Abcoude267514265659-3
10Nieuw Utrecht266713254057-17
11Weesp265813233758-21
12DCG2641012225565-10
13PVCV267118223686-50
14PVC264517172764-37

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 2e klasse B 17/18 (27/05/2018)
AbcoudeDCG2 - 1 P3R26
NVCKampong3 - 3 P3R26
PVCVVIJ2 - 4 P3R26
PVCVSO Soest1 - 4 P3R26
SCH '44Vriendenschaar3 - 0 P3R26
Nieuw UtrechtElinkwijk1 - 2 P3R26
WeespHooglanderveen5 - 3 P3R26

Stand Zon-W2 2e klasse C 17/18 KK
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1DSOV261673556527+38
2VUC261655536327+36
3RKDEO261547496334+29
4GDA261439455538+17
5TAC '902612410406549+16
6Teylingen261169396055+5
7ROAC26106103639390
8DOSR26989353236-4
9KDO2610511354755-8
10Pancratius269611335657-1
11Foreholte266911273448-14
12Laakkwartier267514264160-19
13HVV265813233469-35
14Alphen263221112888-60

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W2 2e klasse C 17/18 KK (27/05/2018)
AlphenForeholte0 - 2 P3R26
DOSRDSOV1 - 1 P3R26
HVVRKDEO1 - 4 P3R26
LaakkwartierGDA3 - 0 P3R26
PancratiusTeylingen4 - 4 P3R26
TAC '90ROAC2 - 3 P3R26
VUCKDO3 - 4 P3R26

Stand Zon-W1 3e klasse A 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Den Helder241815556028+32
2ZAP241725535222+30
3Meervogels '31241455474929+20
4Vitesse '22241185414731+16
5Kleine Sluis241329414737+10
6Limmen2410212324239+3
7Vrone249510323538-3
8Hollandia T.248511294344-1
9Egmondia248313273657-21
10VIOS-W247512263148-17
11DTS248115253652-16
12JVC246315212839-11
13Zeevogels244416162769-42

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 3e klasse A 17/18 (27/05/2018)
Den HelderJVC2 - 1 P2R26
Hollandia T.Egmondia3 - 1 P2R26
Kleine SluisVrone2 - 3 P2R26
LimmenZAP0 - 2 P2R26
VIOS-WMeervogels '312 - 1 P2R26
ZeevogelsVitesse '220 - 3 P2R26

Stand Zon-W2 3e klasse A 17/18 KK
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Altior261664546429+35
2Nicolaas Boys261475496144+17
3Stompwijk261538487652+24
4RKDES261286445739+18
5WVC2613310425447+7
6DIOS26123113934340
7Aalsmeer261088384347-4
8SJZ261079375649+7
9Kickers '69269413313757-20
10Rijnland269314304567-22
11ASC268414284643+3
12Warmunda268414283858-20
13van Nispen265714223451-17
14Bernardus266317213866-28

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W2 3e klasse A 17/18 KK (27/05/2018)
ASCWVC0 - 1 P3R26
Altiorvan Nispen3 - 2 P3R26
BernardusRKDES1 - 1 P3R26
Kickers '69DIOS0 - 2 P3R26
Nicolaas BoysAalsmeer2 - 1 P3R26
StompwijkSJZ3 - 1 P3R26
WarmundaRijnland2 - 1 P3R26

Stand Zon-W1 3e klasse B 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Beemster261565516936+33
2VVW261466484735+12
3Volendam rkav261448464431+13
4Grasshoppers261367455839+19
5Hercules Zaandam261349435956+3
6Westfriezen261268423929+10
7Spirit '30261178405437+17
8KGB269710343037-7
9De Blokkers269611333137-6
10SEW269512323947-8
11Purmerend268513294042-2
12Hauwert '65266515233963-24
13Dynamo266317215088-38
14St. George264814203254-22

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 3e klasse B 17/18 (27/05/2018)
De BlokkersKGB3 - 0 P3R26
DynamoSEW3 - 2 P3R26
St. GeorgeGrasshoppers2 - 3 P3R26
Hauwert '65Spirit '302 - 2 P3R26
Hercules ZaandamVVW3 - 3 P3R26
PurmerendWestfriezen1 - 2 P3R26
Volendam rkavBeemster0 - 1 P3R26

Stand Zon-W1 3e klasse C 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1SDZ261862609531+64
2RODA '23261736548847+41
3ZSGOWMS261484505822+36
4Schoten261367456747+20
5Ouderkerk261358446655+11
6Bloemendaal261178406341+22
7Sp. Martinus26106103647470
8Alliance '222611312365665-9
9De Kennemers2611213355754+3
10Diemen268513295565-10
11VVH Velserbroek266614242949-20
12United/DAVO267316244286-44
13Wijk aan Zee265714223580-45
14Spaarnwoude2633201243112-69

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 3e klasse C 17/18 (27/05/2018)
DiemenDe Kennemers4 - 2 P3R26
OuderkerkAlliance '221 - 2 P3R26
RODA '23SDZ2 - 6 P3R26
SchotenBloemendaal3 - 3 P3R26
SpaarnwoudeVVH Velserbroek3 - 4 P3R26
United/DAVOSp. Martinus2 - 1 P3R26
Wijk aan ZeeZSGOWMS1 - 1 P3R26

Stand Zon-W1 3e klasse D 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Quick 1890241833576625+41
2APWC241536487543+32
3Saestum241428448456+28
4Zwaluwen Utrecht241266427549+26
5VVZA241176406746+21
6FC Jeugd241095395350+3
7MSV '19 (*)241158355541+14
8Nederhorst2411112346657+9
9Wasmeer247611274259-17
10Roda '46247512262947-18
11Sporting '70245613213558-23
12Waterwijk2432191139100-61
13Vreeswijk241716103590-55

(*) punten in mindering
Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 3e klasse D 17/18 (27/05/2018)
Quick 1890Wasmeer5 - 1 P3R26
APWCFC Jeugd3 - 3 P3R26
SaestumWaterwijk8 - 2 P3R26
VVZAMSV '192 - 3 P3R26
VreeswijkRoda '463 - 2 P3R26
Zwaluwen UtrechtSporting '704 - 1 P3R26

Stand Zon-W1 4e klasse A 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Winkel221750567518+57
2Succes221444466223+39
3SRC221444467638+38
4DWOW221255417434+40
5Geel Zwart '30221075376947+22
6Schagen221057355737+20
7De Koog22967334743+4
8Wieringerwaard227312242656-30
9Flevo227114224267-25
10Dirkshorn225215173865-27
11ZDH224018122098-78
12Vesdo22121951676-60

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 4e klasse A 17/18 (27/05/2018)
DWOWWinkel0 - 4 P3R22
DirkshornDe Koog1 - 4 P3R22
Geel Zwart '30Succes3 - 2 P3R22
SRCFlevo5 - 3 P3R22
WieringerwaardSchagen0 - 6 P3R22
ZDHVesdo2 - 1 P3R22

Stand Zon-W1 4e klasse B 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Koedijk221903579930+69
2De Rijp221714528934+55
3Hugo Boys221615498330+53
4Bergen221543495731+26
5Con Zelo2210111314450-6
6KSV229310304157-16
7WMC22769274143-2
8Victoria O.227411253547-12
9Apollo '68226313212656-30
10Alcmaria Victrix225413193961-22
11Nieuwe Niedorp225017152987-58
12VZV22211972784-57

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 4e klasse B 17/18 (27/05/2018)
Apollo '68KSV1 - 3 P3R22
Hugo BoysWMC2 - 1 P3R22
Nieuwe NiedorpVZV2 - 0 P3R22
De RijpKoedijk6 - 5 P3R22
BergenAlcmaria Victrix3 - 3 P3R22
Victoria O.Con Zelo3 - 0 P3R22

Stand Zon-W1 4e klasse C 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1VVS '46241824567936+43
2De Valken241752566427+37
3Always Forward241635518741+46
4HSV Sport 1889241554507231+41
5Strandvogels241347435953+6
6Kwiek '782411493754540
7Medemblik2410311335562-7
8Oosthuizen2410212324154-13
9Woudia248313275158-7
10RKEDO248214263756-19
11Sporting Andijk245118164271-29
12ALC244218144079-39
13Zwaagdijk24141972382-59

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 4e klasse C 17/18 (27/05/2018)
Always ForwardOosthuizen5 - 1 P2R26
HSV Sport 1889VVS '462 - 3 P2R26
MedemblikWoudia4 - 2 P2R26
RKEDOKwiek '780 - 0 P2R26
Sporting AndijkDe Valken1 - 2 P2R26
ZwaagdijkALC1 - 1 P2R26

Stand Zon-W1 4e klasse D 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1SVA241563517129+42
2WSV '30241446464432+12
3Ilpendam241284445934+25
4Knollendam241338424433+11
5Westzaan241167395336+17
6RCZ241149373134-3
7Saenden2411310364644+2
8De Wherevogels24969334937+12
9Sp. Krommenie24897334237+5
10Rood Wit Zaanstad248511294143-2
11Zaandijk247611273644-8
12SDOB (*)24321983069-39
13Purmerland242220828102-74

(*) punten in mindering
Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 4e klasse D 17/18 (27/05/2018)
PurmerlandIlpendam4 - 4 P2R26
RCZSDOB2 - 1 P2R26
Rood Wit ZaanstadKnollendam2 - 1 P2R26
WSV '30SVA0 - 3 P2R26
De WherevogelsWestzaan2 - 0 P2R26
ZaandijkSaenden1 - 1 P2R26

Stand Zon-W1 4e klasse E 17/18 LL
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1HBC221741559812+86
2Zwanenburg221723537719+58
3DSS221525476026+34
4NFC (*)211353425528+27
5Terrasvogels221228385542+13
6MMO22679252742-15
7Onze Gezellen227312244252-10
8RCH226511234644+2
9Waterloo226313212762-35
10BSM226115193869-31
11DIO (*)215115142174-53
12DSK223118101591-76

(*) punten in mindering
Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 4e klasse E 17/18 LL (27/05/2018)
DSKZwanenburg0 - 8 P3R22
DSSRCH4 - 2 P3R22
HBCNFC5 - 1 P3R22
Onze GezellenBSM1 - 4 P3R22
TerrasvogelsMMO2 - 2 P3R22
WaterlooDIO0 - 3 P3R22

Stand Zon-W1 4e klasse F 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1De Meer221732546325+38
2Swift221714527120+51
3VVA/Spartaan221462487127+44
4IVV221435456830+38
5Nieuw West United221039334735+12
6Meteoor229310304742+5
7AC Amsterdam228311274743+4
8OSC227411254869-21
9Buitenveldert227213234176-35
10TABA226214203255-23
11Germaan/De Eland225215172652-26
12Arsenal ASV221219521108-87

Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 4e klasse F 17/18 (27/05/2018)
AC AmsterdamIVV2 - 0 P3R22
Arsenal ASVNieuw West United2 - 6 P3R22
De MeerVVA/Spartaan1 - 1 P3R22
MeteoorBuitenveldert3 - 0 P3R22
OSCGermaan/De Eland5 - 3 P3R22
SwiftTABA3 - 2 P3R22

Stand Zon-W1 4e klasse G 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Real Sranang201334424428+16
2Ankaraspor201217375038+12
3GeuzenM'Meer201055354325+18
4Amsvorde201046344923+26
5Allen Weerbaar209563231310
6Sp. Almere (*)20938275639+17
7Fortius20839273629+7
8Achterveld207211233844-6
9TOG207211233853-15
10'sGraveland207112223142-11
11ASV '65 (*)20311673296-64

(*) punten in mindering
Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 4e klasse G 17/18 (27/05/2018)
Allen WeerbaarAchterveld3 - 1 P2R22
AmsvordeASV '6511 - 0 P2R22
AnkarasporSp. Almere4 - 3 P2R22
FortiusGeuzenM'Meer0 - 1 P2R22
Real SranangTOG5 - 1 P2R22

Stand Zon-W1 4e klasse H 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1HDS242130668614+72
2Zeist242013616825+43
3't Goy241347436045+15
4UVV241329416338+25
5VV De Dreef (*)241338416345+18
6Aurora241059356551+14
7Schalkwijk248793145450
8VEP248214263664-28
9DWSV (*)248214255475-21
10Domstad Majella247413253254-22
11Rivierwijkers245712223862-24
12Odijk244515172561-36
13VSC24231992682-56

(*) punten in mindering
Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 4e klasse H 17/18 (27/05/2018)
AuroraSchalkwijk4 - 3 P2R26
DWSVZeist1 - 4 P2R26
't GoyDomstad Majella2 - 1 P2R26
HDSVEP4 - 0 P2R26
OdijkRivierwijkers1 - 1 P2R26
UVVVV De Dreef2 - 0 P2R26

Stand Zon-W1 5e klasse A 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1DWB2623036912219+103
2Duinrand S.261826568039+41
3Callantsoog261367456243+19
4Wiron261268427348+25
5AGSV261268426744+23
6Zeemacht261097395950+9
7Sint Boys261169395554+1
8Oosterend2611510386272-10
9Oudesluis2610313334181-40
10DESS269512325854+4
11MOC268315275670-14
12Kaagvogels267316244777-30
13Petten264517173799-62
14HOSV (*)263320932101-69

(*) punten in mindering
Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 5e klasse A 17/18 (27/05/2018)
AGSVDESS1 - 1 P3R25
DWBDuinrand S.6 - 0 P3R25
HOSVOosterend1 - 5 P3R25
MOCCallantsoog1 - 3 P3R25
PettenOudesluis2 - 3 P3R25
Sint BoysKaagvogels6 - 0 P3R25
ZeemachtWiron0 - 4 P3R25

Zon-W1 5e klasse A 17/18 (03/06/2018)
CallantsoogDWB1 - 0 P3R26
DESSSint Boys1 - 3 P3R26
Duinrand S.HOSV4 - 1 P3R26
KaagvogelsMOC2 - 4 P3R26
OosterendZeemacht3 - 3 P3R26
OudesluisAGSV3 - 0 P3R26
WironPetten3 - 1 P3R26

Stand Zon-W1 5e klasse B 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Eendracht '822419145810641+65
2Sporting S.2417525610039+61
3Berkhout2416535310744+63
4Graftdijk241365458849+39
5Sloterdijk2411310365463-9
6SSV2310013305272-20
7St. Adelbert249312305856+2
8DRC248511297183-12
9Buiksloot (*)247710274963-14
10Jisp (*)247512257383-10
11WBSV244713194174-33
12DEVO '58 (*)2352161252107-55
13SDW (*)243318959136-77

(*) punten in mindering
Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 5e klasse B 17/18 (27/05/2018)
BerkhoutSt. Adelbert3 - 1 P2R26
BuikslootWBSV1 - 1 P2R26
DRCGraftdijk4 - 4 P2R26
SSVDEVO '58Afg P2R26
SloterdijkSDW5 - 3 P2R26
Sporting S.Jisp5 - 0 P2R26

Stand Zon-W1 5e klasse C 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Geel Wit2417435510238+64
2Geinburgia241662548250+32
3Kismet231607487551+24
4Heemstede241527477742+35
5HYS241428447759+18
6JSV Nieuwegein241149375854+4
7Nautilus2411310365559-4
8CTO '70249114286282-20
9KVVA (*)238312254372-29
10Nieuw Sloten247413256164-3
11HVC (*)246315183270-38
12WV-HEDW245217174170-29
13Badhoevedorp24222083589-54

(*) punten in mindering
Wedstrijdschema
Zon-W1 5e klasse C 17/18 (27/05/2018)
GeinburgiaGeel Wit5 - 2 P2R26
HeemstedeHYS6 - 2 P2R26
JSV NieuwegeinNautilus4 - 0 P2R26
KismetBadhoevedorp5 - 3 P2R26
KVVAHVC2 - 3 P2R26
Nieuw SlotenWV-HEDW7 - 0 P2R26