Stand Tweede divisie 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Katwijk181404423917+22
2Kozakken Boys181134364321+22
3Rijnsburgse Boys181026323234-2
4GVVV18936303222+10
5Barendrecht18927293233-1
6Kon. HFC17845283319+14
7Excelsior M.17764272618+8
8HHC17836273831+7
9Lienden17836272928+1
10VVSB18756262430-6
11IJsselmeervogels17647222722+5
12FC Lisse17638212730-3
13De Treffers17539182632-6
14De Dijk176011182942-13
15Achilles '29175210172841-13
16Jong Sparta R184410162940-11
17AFC184311151431-17
18TEC174211142340-17

Wedstrijdschema
Tweede divisie 17/18 (20/01/2018)
Achilles '29VVSB2 - 3 P2R18
AFCIJsselmeervogels2 - 0 P2R18
BarendrechtKatwijk1 - 4 P2R18
De DijkExcelsior M.1 - 3 P2R18
FC LisseTECAfg P2R18
GVVVKon. HFC0 - 1 P2R18
Kozakken BoysJong Sparta R4 - 1 P2R18
Rijnsburgse BoysHHC1 - 6 P2R18

Tweede divisie 17/18 (21/01/2018)
LiendenDe Treffers1 - 0 P2R18

Tweede divisie 17/18 (27/01/2018)
De DijkKozakken Boys  P2R19
Excelsior M.GVVV  P2R19
HHCLienden  P2R19
Jong Sparta RIJsselmeervogels  P2R19
KatwijkAchilles '29  P2R19
Kon. HFCFC Lisse  P2R19
TECBarendrecht  P2R19
VVSBRijnsburgse Boys  P2R19

Tweede divisie 17/18 (28/01/2018)
De TreffersAFC  P2R19

Tweede divisie 17/18 (03/02/2018)
De TreffersJong Sparta R  P2R20
FC LisseAchilles '29  P2R20
HHCBarendrecht  P2R20
IJsselmeervogelsGVVV  P2R20
KatwijkExcelsior M.  P2R20
Rijnsburgse BoysKozakken Boys  P2R20
VVSBKon. HFC  P2R20

Tweede divisie 17/18 (04/02/2018)
LiendenAFC  P2R20
TECDe Dijk  P2R20

Stand Zaterdag Derde Divisie A 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Spakenburg181242404114+27
2Jong Almere City181233394426+18
3Quick Boys181116343925+14
4Jong Groningen17953323918+21
5DVS '3317926293516+19
6DOVO17764273023+7
7VVOG178362721210
8Harkemase Boys16817253028+2
9ASWH186752524240
10Scheveningen18747252830-2
11Jong FC Twente17737242018+2
12ODIN '5918738242629-3
13Jong Volendam186210203233-1
14ONS Sneek18549192941-12
15Capelle16439151929-10
16Spijkenisse18288142947-18
17ACV184212142646-20
18Magreb '90 (*)17131331761-44

(*) punten in mindering
Wedstrijdschema
Zaterdag Derde Divisie A 17/18 (20/01/2018)
CapelleASWH1 - 2 P2R18
Harkemase BoysDVS '33Afg P2R18
Quick BoysONS Sneek7 - 0 P2R18
ScheveningenACV2 - 1 P2R18
SpakenburgODIN '591 - 2 P2R18
SpijkenisseJong Almere City1 - 2 P2R18
VVOGDOVO1 - 0 P2R18
Jong GroningenMagreb '909 - 0 P2R18
Jong FC TwenteJong Volendam4 - 0 P2R18

Zaterdag Derde Divisie A 17/18 (27/01/2018)
ACVCapelle  P2R19
ASWHVVOG  P2R19
DOVOSpijkenisse  P2R19
DVS '33Jong Groningen  P2R19
ODIN '59Harkemase Boys  P2R19
ONS SneekJong Volendam  P2R19
SpakenburgQuick Boys  P2R19
Jong Almere CityJong FC Twente  P2R19
Magreb '90Scheveningen  P2R19

Zaterdag Derde Divisie A 17/18 (03/02/2018)
ACVODIN '59  P2R20
ASWHDVS '33  P2R20
DOVOScheveningen  P2R20
SpijkenisseJong FC Twente  P2R20
VVOGQuick Boys  P2R20
Jong Almere CityONS Sneek  P2R20
Jong GroningenCapelle  P2R20
Jong VolendamHarkemase Boys  P2R20
Magreb '90Spakenburg  P2R20

Stand Zaterdag Hoofdklasse A 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Noordwijk161213375220+32
2Ter Leede161024323118+13
3SteDoCo16943313721+16
4Achilles Veen16844282718+9
5Hoek16736242927+2
6's Gravenzande16727233428+6
7Jodan Boys15645222823+5
8Rijnvogels165652121210
9Swift14554202021-1
10Rijsoord16556202030-10
11Nootdorp15618192334-11
12Zwaluwen14455172229-7
13Smitshoek15447162329-6
14AFC16439152743-16
15RVVH16349131125-14
16Argon15131161432-18

Wedstrijdschema
Zaterdag Hoofdklasse A 17/18 (20/01/2018)
ArgonSmitshoek0 - 2 P2R16
's GravenzandeAchilles Veen1 - 2 P2R16
HoekAFC1 - 0 P2R16
Jodan BoysZwaluwen2 - 2 P2R16
RijsoordNoordwijk1 - 8 P2R16
SteDoCoNootdorp5 - 2 P2R16
SwiftRVVH2 - 0 P2R16
Ter LeedeRijnvogels0 - 3 P2R16

Zaterdag Hoofdklasse A 17/18 (27/01/2018)
Achilles VeenJodan Boys  P2R17
AFCSwift  P2R17
Rijnvogels's Gravenzande  P2R17
NoordwijkSteDoCo  P2R17
NootdorpArgon  P2R17
RVVHHoek  P2R17
SmitshoekRijsoord  P2R17
ZwaluwenTer Leede  P2R17

Zaterdag Hoofdklasse A 17/18 (03/02/2018)
ArgonRVVH  P2R18
's GravenzandeNootdorp  P2R18
HoekZwaluwen  P2R18
Jodan BoysAFC  P2R18
RijsoordRijnvogels  P2R18
SteDoCoSmitshoek  P2R18
SwiftNoordwijk  P2R18
Ter LeedeAchilles Veen  P2R18

Stand Zaterdag Hoofdklasse B 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Genemuiden16943314021+19
2Ajax15825263526+9
3Excelsior '3115825262217+5
4Staphorst16673253015+15
5SDC Putten15735242024-4
6DFS14653232617+9
7Eemdijk14653232617+9
8Berkum14635212221+1
9HZVV15546191423-9
10Urk15537182326-3
11AZSV13454171314-1
12Apeldoorn14446162834-6
13Sparta Nijkerk15357142022-2
14NSC Nijkerk15357142138-17
15Zuidvogels14347132134-13
16Huizen1415882133-12

Wedstrijdschema
Zaterdag Hoofdklasse B 17/18 (20/01/2018)
AZSVDFSAfg P2R16
BerkumAjax1 - 2 P2R16
EemdijkSparta Nijkerk1 - 0 P2R16
HuizenStaphorst0 - 0 P2R16
HZVVGenemuiden0 - 0 P2R16
NSC NijkerkZuidvogels2 - 1 P2R16
SDC PuttenExcelsior '312 - 0 P2R16
UrkApeldoorn5 - 1 P2R16

Zaterdag Hoofdklasse B 17/18 (27/01/2018)
AjaxSDC Putten  P2R17
ApeldoornBerkum  P2R17
Excelsior '31Urk  P2R17
ZuidvogelsAZSV  P2R17
GenemuidenHuizen  P2R17
Sparta NijkerkNSC Nijkerk  P2R17
StaphorstHZVV  P2R17
DFSEemdijk  P2R17

Zaterdag Hoofdklasse B 17/18 (03/02/2018)
AZSVAjax  P2R18
BerkumExcelsior '31  P2R18
EemdijkStaphorst  P2R18
HuizenSparta Nijkerk  P2R18
HZVVApeldoorn  P2R18
NSC NijkerkDFS  P2R18
SDC PuttenGenemuiden  P2R18
UrkZuidvogels  P2R18

Stand Zat-W1 1e klasse A 17/18 BB
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1ARC1191128215+16
2Sportlust '4612822262514+11
3Volendam rkav12813253821+17
4Forum Sport12813252614+12
5XerxesDZB12723233322+11
6Aalsmeer12633212313+10
7Westlandia12516162327-4
8WV-HEDW11434152220+2
9CSW12507152333-10
10Zwaluwen '3012426141726-9
11Te Werve11317102231-9
12Breukelen1122781324-11
13Vitesse Delft1111941427-13
14Marken1102921942-23

Wedstrijdschema
Zat-W1 1e klasse A 17/18 BB (27/01/2018)
BreukelenWV-HEDW  P2R13
CSWForum Sport  P2R13
Te WerveARC  P2R13
Vitesse DelftSportlust '46  P2R13
Volendam rkavZwaluwen '30  P2R13
WestlandiaMarken  P2R13
XerxesDZBAalsmeer  P2R13

Zat-W1 1e klasse A 17/18 BB (03/02/2018)
ARCBreukelen  P2R14
AalsmeerTe Werve  P2R14
Forum SportVolendam rkav  P2R14
MarkenZwaluwen '30  P2R14
Sportlust '46XerxesDZB  P2R14
Vitesse DelftCSW  P2R14
WV-HEDWWestlandia  P2R14

Stand Zat-W2 1e klasse B 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1SC Feyenoord11101031316+25
2Brielle11650232812+16
3Deltasport12633212817+11
4Heinenoord11623201815+3
5Nw. Lekkerland11614191821-3
6Kloetinge10523171716+1
7Heerjansdam10514162117+4
8Oranje Wit12426142628-2
9VVGZ10334121620-4
10Oude Maas1023591115-4
11SHO1030791521-6
12DCV102268621-15
13Nieuwenhoorn1122781826-8
14Bruse Boys1111941028-18

Wedstrijdschema
Zat-W2 1e klasse B 17/18 (27/01/2018)
DCVKloetinge  P2R13
DeltasportHeinenoord  P2R13
Nw. LekkerlandOranje Wit  P2R13
NieuwenhoornBruse Boys  P2R13
Oude MaasHeerjansdam  P2R13
SC FeyenoordVVGZ  P2R13
SHOBrielle  P2R13

Zat-W2 1e klasse B 17/18 (03/02/2018)
BrielleNieuwenhoorn  P2R14
Bruse BoysDCV  P2R14
HeinenoordSHO  P2R14
KloetingeHeerjansdam  P2R14
Oranje WitOude Maas  P2R14
SC FeyenoordNw. Lekkerland  P2R14
VVGZDeltasport  P2R14

Stand Zat-W2 2e klasse C 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Die Haghe12101131317+24
2Lugdunum12732242314+9
3Valken '6811713222811+17
4SVC '0812552202417+7
5Honselersdijk12453172521+4
6UVS125251719190
7Voorschoten '9711515162120+1
8HVC '1012444162217+5
9TAVV12444162022-2
10RCL11416131825-7
11DoCoS12336122219+3
12DSO11254111620-4
13Nieuwkoop1213861134-23
14CVC Reeuwijk1212951246-34

Wedstrijdschema
Zat-W2 2e klasse C 17/18 (27/01/2018)
DSOVoorschoten '97  P2R13
Die HagheValken '68  P2R13
HVC '10CVC Reeuwijk  P2R13
LugdunumUVS  P2R13
NieuwkoopDoCoS  P2R13
RCLTAVV  P2R13
SVC '08Honselersdijk  P2R13

Zat-W2 2e klasse C 17/18 (03/02/2018)
CVC ReeuwijkRCL  P2R14
DoCoSHVC '10  P2R14
HonselersdijkValken '68  P2R14
NieuwkoopDSO  P2R14
TAVVLugdunum  P2R14
UVSSVC '08  P2R14
Voorschoten '97Die Haghe  P2R14

Stand Zat-W2 2e klasse D 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Hellevoetsluis12921292411+13
2BVCB12642222815+13
3Sparta AV11704213022+8
4SVS12552202918+11
5Strijen11533182114+7
6CWO11443161917+2
7Zuidland12444162023-3
8Neptunus-sch.104151314140
9Alexandria '6612345132124-3
10Piershil11335121921-2
11SSS123361223230
12Berkel11245101522-7
13Rhoon12318101230-18
14VDL1122781334-21

Wedstrijdschema
Zat-W2 2e klasse D 17/18 (27/01/2018)
CWOAlexandria '66  P2R13
Neptunus-sch.Piershil  P2R13
RhoonZuidland  P2R13
SSSHellevoetsluis  P2R13
Sparta AVBVCB  P2R13
StrijenSVS  P2R13
VDLBerkel  P2R13

Zat-W2 2e klasse D 17/18 (03/02/2018)
Alexandria '66Sparta AV  P2R14
BerkelSSS  P2R14
HellevoetsluisNeptunus-sch.  P2R14
PiershilBVCB  P2R14
RhoonCWO  P2R14
SVSVDL  P2R14
ZuidlandStrijen  P2R14

Stand Zat-Z1 2e klasse E 17/18 EE
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1De Meeuwen11911283013+17
2Nieuwdorp11641222513+12
3Zwaluwe12543191810+8
4DBGC125431922220
5SSV '6512534182218+4
6Arnemuiden11443161615+1
7Oostkapelle11443161615+1
8FC Axel11443161819-1
9MZC '1111434152027-7
10Serooskerke10172101213-1
11Prinsenland1023591320-7
12Den Bommel1123691230-18
13Terneuz. Boys1223791823-5
14Klundert1111941822-4

Wedstrijdschema
Zat-Z1 2e klasse E 17/18 EE (27/01/2018)
DBGCSerooskerke  P2R13
De MeeuwenNieuwdorp  P2R13
Den BommelArnemuiden  P2R13
MZC '11Prinsenland  P2R13
SSV '65Klundert  P2R13
Terneuz. BoysOostkapelle  P2R13
ZwaluweFC Axel  P2R13

Zat-Z1 2e klasse E 17/18 EE (03/02/2018)
ArnemuidenSerooskerke  P2R14
FC AxelDBGC  P2R14
KlundertDe Meeuwen  P2R14
NieuwdorpTerneuz. Boys  P2R14
OostkapelleMZC '11  P2R14
PrinsenlandDen Bommel  P2R14
SSV '65Zwaluwe  P2R14

Stand Zat-W2 3e klasse A 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Soccer Boys121101333410+24
2Be Fair11821262413+11
3BSC '6812732242311+12
4van Nispen10613193111+20
5DWO12534182216+6
6FC Oudewater11524172217+5
7Kagia12435152924+5
8Zwammerdam12426142326-3
9LSVV '7011416132126-5
10Koudekerk11416131828-10
11Blauw Zwart12417131530-15
12DSVP12327111324-11
13WDS1130891538-23
14Leiden1111941127-16

Wedstrijdschema
Zat-W2 3e klasse A 17/18 (27/01/2018)
BSC '68Soccer Boys  P2R13
DSVPWDS  P2R13
DWOLSVV '70  P2R13
FC OudewaterKoudekerk  P2R13
LeidenBe Fair  P2R13
van NispenBlauw Zwart  P2R13
ZwammerdamKagia  P2R13

Zat-W2 3e klasse A 17/18 (03/02/2018)
Be FairBSC '68  P2R14
Blauw ZwartKoudekerk  P2R14
DSVPZwammerdam  P2R14
KagiaFC Oudewater  P2R14
Soccer BoysDWO  P2R14
WDSLeiden  P2R14

Stand Zat-W2 3e klasse B 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1VELO12822264014+26
2SC Monster11722232713+14
3LYRA12723232520+5
4Naaldwijk11623202312+11
5MVV '2711623202019+1
6Schipluiden12543193022+8
7KMD12525172720+7
8Duindorp1136215138+5
9Maasdijk12345132229-7
10Quick Steps10406121324-11
11Verburch12336122227-5
12GDA12327111228-16
13Ariston '8012318102335-12
14MSV '711212951440-26

Wedstrijdschema
Zat-W2 3e klasse B 17/18 (27/01/2018)
DuindorpQuick Steps  P2R13
KMDAriston '80  P2R13
LYRAVerburch  P2R13
MVV '27Schipluiden  P2R13
MaasdijkMSV '71  P2R13
NaaldwijkVELO  P2R13
SC MonsterGDA  P2R13

Zat-W2 3e klasse B 17/18 (03/02/2018)
GDAMaasdijk  P2R14
MSV '71MVV '27  P2R14
SchipluidenNaaldwijk  P2R14
SC MonsterLYRA  P2R14
VELODuindorp  P2R14
VerburchKMD  P2R14

Stand Zat-Z1 3e klasse B 17/18 EE
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Krabbendijke121110343513+22
2Tholense Boys12732243518+17
3Wieldrecht11623202512+13
4WHS12543192315+8
5Jonge Spartaan12606183025+5
6Duiveland12525172327-4
7Kogelvangers114431615150
8DHV12444162325-2
9De Fendert11335122327-4
10Rillandia12336121626-10
11NOAD '6712327111328-15
12VVC '6811245102529-4
13Seolto11317102631-5
14ZSC '621113761536-21

Wedstrijdschema
Zat-Z1 3e klasse B 17/18 EE (27/01/2018)
DHVWHS  P2R13
DuivelandDe Fendert  P2R13
KogelvangersNOAD '67  P2R13
SeoltoWieldrecht  P2R13
Tholense BoysRillandia  P2R13
VVC '68Krabbendijke  P2R13
ZSC '62Jonge Spartaan  P2R13

Zat-Z1 3e klasse B 17/18 EE (03/02/2018)
De FendertVVC '68  P2R14
KogelvangersDHV  P2R14
KrabbendijkeJonge Spartaan  P2R14
NOAD '67Seolto  P2R14
RillandiaDuiveland  P2R14
WHSZSC '62  P2R14
WieldrechtTholense Boys  P2R14

Stand Zat-W2 3e klasse C 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Kethel Spaland12930303111+20
2Dilettant12831273924+15
3VVOR12642222815+13
4Zwarte Pijl11632212216+6
5DVO '3212624202815+13
6Spirit12615192413+11
7Perkouw12534182218+4
8Schoonhoven12516162320+3
9HBSS12516161827-9
10Excelsior R.11326111924-5
11Leonidas12255111317-4
12Lekkerkerk1223791625-9
13Zestienhoven1121871539-24
14Bolnes11101031448-34

Wedstrijdschema
Zat-W2 3e klasse C 17/18 (27/01/2018)
Excelsior R.VVOR  P2R13
HBSSSpirit  P2R13
LekkerkerkDVO '32  P2R13
LeonidasKethel Spaland  P2R13
SchoonhovenDilettant  P2R13
ZestienhovenPerkouw  P2R13
Zwarte PijlBolnes  P2R13

Zat-W2 3e klasse C 17/18 (03/02/2018)
BolnesExcelsior R.  P2R14
DVO '32Zestienhoven  P2R14
DilettantLekkerkerk  P2R14
Kethel SpalandSchoonhoven  P2R14
LeonidasZwarte Pijl  P2R14
PerkouwHBSS  P2R14
SpiritVVOR  P2R14

Stand Zat-W2 3e klasse D 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1NSVV12111034412+39
2Rijnmond HS12831273013+17
3SV Charlois12714222416+8
4DRL11623202816+12
5Binnenmaas11623202616+10
6Zwervers IJVV12543192319+4
7sGravendeel11452172013+7
8Botlek10505152621+5
9GHVV'1312507152029-9
10Rozenburg12426142533-8
11Zinkwegse Boys1122781924-5
12Pernis122288930-21
13Rockanje1212951250-38
14NBSVV1204841132-21

Wedstrijdschema
Zat-W2 3e klasse D 17/18 (27/01/2018)
SV CharloisRozenburg  P2R13
DRLNSVV  P2R13
sGravendeelBinnenmaas  P2R13
NBSVVRockanje  P2R13
PernisBotlek  P2R13
Rijnmond HSGHVV'13  P2R13
Zinkwegse BoysZwervers IJVV  P2R13

Zat-W2 3e klasse D 17/18 (03/02/2018)
BinnenmaasBotlek  P2R14
GHVV'13NBSVV  P2R14
NSVVsGravendeel  P2R14
Rijnmond HSZinkwegse Boys  P2R14
RockanjeSV Charlois  P2R14
RozenburgDRL  P2R14
Zwervers IJVVPernis  P2R14

Stand Zat-W2 4e klasse A 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Oegstgeest111010314611+35
2SEV972023288+20
3Meerburg11713222614+12
4VVSB1164122199+10
5Alphia10613193915+24
6Hazersw. Boys10424141916+3
7Haagse Hout11425142223-1
8KSD-Marine11344132625+1
9Roodenburg10325112131-10
10UDO1030791025-15
11Football Factory1122781428-14
12WVC1121871740-23
13Wassenaar (*)100010-3648-42

(*) punten in mindering
Wedstrijdschema
Zat-W2 4e klasse A 17/18 (27/01/2018)
AlphiaKSD-Marine  P1R13
Haagse HoutWVC  P1R13
Football FactoryVVSB  P1R13
RoodenburgUDO  P1R13
SEVHazersw. Boys  P1R13

Zat-W2 4e klasse A 17/18 (03/02/2018)
KSD-MarineSEV  P2R14
MeerburgHaagse Hout  P2R14
UDOHazersw. Boys  P2R14
VVSBOegstgeest  P2R14
WVCRoodenburg  P2R14
WassenaarFootball Factory  P2R14

Stand Zat-W2 4e klasse B 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Loosduinen11713223214+18
2HVV Hercules970221288+20
3Houtwijk1063121287+21
4Erasmus9612192814+14
5DUNO10613192717+10
6GSC ESDO10613192117+4
7Madestein11524173417+17
8RAS10505152520+5
9PGS/Vogel10424141618-2
10VCS1010931144-33
11Celeritas101093945-36
12Wanica Star1001911149-38

Wedstrijdschema
Zat-W2 4e klasse B 17/18 (27/01/2018)
ErasmusCeleritas  P1R13
GSC ESDOPGS/Vogel  P1R13
HoutwijkHVV Hercules  P1R13
RASDUNO  P1R13
VCSWanica Star  P1R13

Zat-W2 4e klasse B 17/18 (03/02/2018)
CeleritasLoosduinen  P2R14
DUNOHoutwijk  P2R14
GSC ESDOErasmus  P2R14
PGS/VogelMadestein  P2R14
Wanica StarRAS  P2R14

Stand Zat-W2 4e klasse C 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1NSV '4612903274013+27
2Woerden12741253418+16
3Rohda '7612723233214+18
4Aarlanderveen11713222915+14
5Floreant11713222414+10
6Siveo '6012624202115+6
7Kamerik11515162324-1
8Woubrugge12516162024-4
9Zevenhoven11425141421-7
10Linschoten12417131828-10
11Rijnstreek11407121626-10
12SPV '811130891539-24
13Moerkapelle1222881736-19
14Sportief1011841026-16

Wedstrijdschema
Zat-W2 4e klasse C 17/18 (27/01/2018)
AarlanderveenFloreant  P2R13
LinschotenSPV '81  P2R13
MoerkapelleSiveo '60  P2R13
NSV '46Zevenhoven  P2R13
RijnstreekRohda '76  P2R13
SportiefWoubrugge  P2R13
WoerdenKamerik  P2R13

Zat-W2 4e klasse C 17/18 (03/02/2018)
FloreantKamerik  P2R14
Rohda '76Aarlanderveen  P2R14
Siveo '60NSV '46  P2R14
SportiefLinschoten  P2R14
SPV '81Woerden  P2R14
WoubruggeMoerkapelle  P2R14
ZevenhovenRijnstreek  P2R14

Stand Zat-W2 4e klasse D 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Wat. Veld/GONA11110033798+71
2Semper Altius11902273412+22
3Laakkwartier11812253320+13
4Vredenburch (*)11722224513+32
5Quintus11713223323+10
6Oosterheem11506152734-7
7TAC '9011425142429-5
8Concordia11344132539-14
9DVC1130891744-27
10Oliveo1022681220-8
11Zoetermeer1003731438-24
12DHC (*)1112822651-25
13HPSV (*)101181846-38

(*) punten in mindering
Wedstrijdschema
Zat-W2 4e klasse D 17/18 (27/01/2018)
ConcordiaVredenburch  P1R13
HPSVQuintus  P1R13
LaakkwartierSemper Altius  P1R13
TAC '90Oosterheem  P1R13
Wat. Veld/GONAOliveo  P1R13
ZoetermeerDVC  P1R13

Zat-W2 4e klasse D 17/18 (03/02/2018)
OliveoLaakkwartier  P2R14
OosterheemDHC  P2R14
QuintusDVC  P2R14
Semper AltiusHPSV  P2R14
TAC '90Concordia  P2R14
VredenburchZoetermeer  P2R14

Stand Zat-W2 4e klasse E 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1CKC1091028285+23
2FC IJsselmonde1174025486+42
3Bergambacht11722234317+26
4Hillegersberg1064022313+28
5Nieuwerkerk12543192915+14
6LMO11605184023+17
7Ommoord10514162719+8
8Gouda11515163626+10
9Ammerstolse SV11245101927-8
10Overmaas1030792941-12
11Swift Boys1020861133-22
12Hermandad (*)922551532-17
13Moordrecht1012751161-50
14PKC '85 (*)10019-2665-59

(*) punten in mindering
Wedstrijdschema
Zat-W2 4e klasse E 17/18 (27/01/2018)
CKCHillegersberg  P2R13
FC IJsselmondeHermandad  P2R13
GoudaAmmerstolse SV  P2R13
LMOBergambacht  P2R13
MoordrechtSwift Boys  P2R13
OmmoordNieuwerkerk  P2R13
OvermaasPKC '85  P2R13

Zat-W2 4e klasse E 17/18 (03/02/2018)
Ammerstolse SVLMO  P2R14
BergambachtCKC  P2R14
FC IJsselmondeOmmoord  P2R14
HermandadGouda  P2R14
HillegersbergOvermaas  P2R14
NieuwerkerkMoordrecht  P2R14
PKC '85Swift Boys  P2R14

Stand Zat-W2 4e klasse F 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1CION121020323715+22
2Maense1082026359+26
3VOB11803244923+26
4Victoria '0411614192921+8
5VFC12543194320+23
6Hermes DVS12615192219+3
7PPSC11605183518+17
8Egelantier Boys11524173423+11
9HWD8503152418+6
10AGE-GGK11416132729-2
11GLZ Delfshaven1230991351-38
12Rotterdam United1012752337-14
13SVV101184836-28
14SDV11001101171-60

Wedstrijdschema
Zat-W2 4e klasse F 17/18 (27/01/2018)
Egelantier BoysHermes DVS  P2R13
HWDGLZ Delfshaven  P2R13
MaenseRotterdam United  P2R13
PPSCVictoria '04  P2R13
SDVAGE-GGK  P2R13
SVVCION  P2R13
VFCVOB  P2R13

Zat-W2 4e klasse F 17/18 (03/02/2018)
AGE-GGKVFC  P2R14
CIONRotterdam United  P2R14
GLZ DelfshavenEgelantier Boys  P2R14
HWDPPSC  P2R14
Hermes DVSSDV  P2R14
VOBSVV  P2R14
Victoria '04Maense  P2R14

Stand Zat-W2 4e klasse G 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1OVV12930306010+50
2SCO '6312741254315+28
3Hekelingen12723233116+15
4BZC/Zuiderpark11713223431+3
5Zwartewaal10622202510+15
6Vierpolders11551203214+18
7Spartaan '2011623202425-1
8Vlotbrug12516163430+4
9WCR11425143326+7
10Poortugaal11326113138-7
11Abbenbroek11317102024-4
12Simonshaven1020861461-47
13RDM12111043064-34
14TransvaliaZW1210113754-47

Wedstrijdschema
Zat-W2 4e klasse G 17/18 (27/01/2018)
AbbenbroekWCR  P2R13
BZC/ZuiderparkSimonshaven  P2R13
RDMOVV  P2R13
Spartaan '20Hekelingen  P2R13
TransvaliaZWZwartewaal  P2R13
VierpoldersPoortugaal  P2R13
VlotbrugSCO '63  P2R13

Zat-W2 4e klasse G 17/18 (03/02/2018)
OVVAbbenbroek  P2R14
PoortugaalBZC/Zuiderpark  P2R14
SCO '63Spartaan '20  P2R14
SimonshavenTransvaliaZW  P2R14
VierpoldersRDM  P2R14
ZwartewaalVlotbrug  P2R14
HekelingenWCR  P2R14

Stand Zat-W2 4e klasse H 17/18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1DVV '091182126258+17
2WFB1174025338+25
3Oud Beijerland1172223309+21
4ZBVH11722233014+16
5Goudsw. Boys11614192115+6
6SNS11524172217+5
7Flakkee12444161722-5
8Herkingen '5510433151816+2
9GOZ11506152328-5
10Stellendam11416132320+3
11Melissant1033412913-4
12FIOS102086830-22
13NTVV111194927-18
14OFB1101101344-41

Wedstrijdschema
Zat-W2 4e klasse H 17/18 (27/01/2018)
FIOSDVV '09  P2R13
FlakkeeOFB  P2R13
GOZNTVV  P2R13
Goudsw. BoysZBVH  P2R13
Herkingen '55WFB  P2R13
Oud BeijerlandMelissant  P2R13
StellendamSNS  P2R13

Zat-W2 4e klasse H 17/18 (03/02/2018)
FlakkeeHerkingen '55  P2R14
MelissantGOZ  P2R14
NTVVDVV '09  P2R14
OFBGoudsw. Boys  P2R14
SNSOud Beijerland  P2R14
WFBFIOS  P2R14
ZBVHStellendam  P2R14